Asociados Vigentes 2020

Padrón de electores

Elección Consejo Técnico 2021-2023

(al 31 de julio de 2020, Art. 15 Reglamento General)

# nombre elegible
1 ACOSTA CHAVEZ SOCORRO SI
2 AGUILAR GONZALEZ SALETTE
3 AGUILAR MENDEZ JOSE MANUEL
4 ALBINO DURAN LEONEL
5 ALVAREZ CARBALLO ROSA SHAREE
6 ALVAREZ MADRID HECTOR MANUEL
7 ALVAREZ MENDEZ JUAN CARLOS
8 ANTUÑA RIVERA OFELIA
9 ARCOS LOPEZ GRISELDA
10 AREVALO GUZMAN GERARDO
11 ARGÜELLO MENDOZA MARIA GUADALUPE TRINIDAD
12 ARMENDARIZ SANCHEZ SAUL SI
13 ARMENTA MARTINEZ MANUEL DE JESÚS
14 AYALA ROBLES VIRGEN BEATRIZ SI
15 BANDERAS CARREON ALBERTO
16 BARRA URBAYS YARAZET
17 BARRIOS LOPEZ MARIA DOLORES NO
18 BARRON GONZALEZ SAMANTHA
19 BASURTO MARTINEZ TERESA
20 BECERRIL TORRES FELIPE SI
21 BOCANEGRA ESQUEDA TOMAS
22 BRAMBILA GOMEZ PATRICIA
23 BRITO OCAMPO FLOR GISELA SI
24 BRITO OCAMPO SOFIA
25 CABRAL VARGAS BRENDA NO
26 CALVA GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE
27 CAMPOS HERNANDEZ JULIA
28 CANO REYES VERONICA
29 CARAZA DELGADO LUISA PATRICIA
30 CARRERA LOPEZ LETICIA
31 CARRILLO MONTIEL MARIA ISABEL SI
32 CARRION RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE SI
33 CASIANO CASIANO LUIS MANUEL SI
34 CASTAÑEDA PONCE DIANA SI
35 CASTILLO PIMENTEL JORGE
36 CASTILLO ROJAS SELENE VIOLETA
37 CASTRO DOMINGUEZ PATSY
38 CASTRO ESCAMILLA MINERVA SI
39 CASTRO ESCAMILLA RICARDO CESAR SI
40 CASTRO MONTOYA MARTHA DELIA SI
41 CASTRO MORENO MARISELA NO
42 CEBALLOS CORRO PALOMA
43 CERVANTES SANCHEZ LAURA SI
44 CHACON ESCOBAR ROSA ELBA
45 CHAN LOPEZ GUADALUPE AVELINA
46 CID RAMIREZ ELIAS SI
47 CIFUENTES A. PAULINA
48 CIPRÉS OLIVA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
49 COBOS FLORES ANTONIO SI
50 COP NICHOLAS
51 CORTES CANCINO ZAHUADY ZARET
52 CORTES GARCIA ROSA MARGARITA
53 CORTES VERA JOSE DE JESUS SI
54 DE LIRA LUNA DANIEL NO
55 DEL CUETO GONZALEZ GABRIELA
56 DOMINGUEZ ORTIZ KATYA
57 ENCISO DURAN ELISA MARTHA
58 ESCUTIA MONTELONGO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
59 ESPAÑA GONZALEZ MARIA EUGENIA SI
60 ESPINOSA PEREZ YOLANDA NO
61 ESQUIVEL DEL REYO FRANCISCO NO
62 FELIX CORRAL MARIA CONCEPCION
63 FERIA BASURTO LOURDES NO
64 FERNANDEZ CRUZ ELBA
65 FERNANDEZ DE ZAMORA ROSA MARIA SI
66 FERNANDEZ FLORES YOLANDA
67 FRAGOSO IZQUIERDO LORENA JAZMIN
68 GALINDO ORTEGA MA. DEL ROCIO NO
69 GAMERO CORROLA MA. DE LOS ANGELES
70 GARCIA BAUTISTA ENRIQUE
71 GARCIA CERVANTES GABRIELA SI
72 GARCIA ESCALANTE MARISOL
73 GARCIA HERNANDEZ GLADIS REBECA
74 GARCIA LOPEZ VIANNEY NO
75 GARCIA ROMÁN NORMA PATRICIA SI
76 GARCIA SALAZAR ROSIDALIA
77 GARCIA URBANO LEONOR
78 GARCIA VALERIO MA. DE LA LUX
79 GARCIA YOSHIDA LUIS ALBERTO
80 GARZA RIVERA JOSE LUIS
81 GERONIMO PRADO MARIA ANTONIA
82 GONZALEZ ANAYA IRMA
83 GONZALEZ GARCIA REYNA CAROLINA
84 GONZALEZ RANGEL JOSE ARMANDO DE JESUS SI
85 GONZALEZ ROMERO LOURDES
86 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MERCEDES GUADALUPE
87 GONZALEZ URBANO MARIA DE LA LUZ
88 GUERRA COSSIO CLARA
89 GUERRERO GARCIA JOSE CARLOS
90 GUEVARA VILLANUEVA ANGELICA NO
91 GUTIERREZ GARZA MIRTHA E
92 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ NORMA PATRICIA
93 GUZMAN ESCORZA MARÍA DE LOURDES
94 GUZMAN MORALES ABSALON
95 HARARI BETANCOURT VICTOR MANUEL
96 HERNANDEZ BRAVO GABRIELA
97 HERNANDEZ PEREZ JONATHAN
98 HERRERA CARDENAS HELADIO
99 HERRERA DELGADO LIZBETH BERENICE SI
100 HONEY ESCANDON SERGIO ARTURO
101 HURTADO GONZALEZ DIANA ISELA
102 IZQUIERDO DORANTES MARTHA LORENA
103 JARVIO FERNANDEZ OLIVIA
104 JIMENEZ BLANCAS RUBEN
105 LADRON DE GUEVARA COX HELEN SI
106 LADRON DE GUEVARA SOLÍS MA. DEL PILAR SI
107 LAGUNES BASURTO GREGORIO
108 LARA BARRIOS KARLA
109 LEYNES QUINTERO JAZMIN DEL CARMEN
110 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ ALMA LUZ
111 LOPEZ ROBLERO ARQUIMEDES ROSEMBERG SI
112 MACHORRO NIEVES ALEJANDRO NO
113 MACIAS MACIAS ERNESTO
114 MACUIL LOPEZ REBECA
115 MAGALONI DE BUSTAMANTE ANA MARIA SI
116 MAHE HERRERA CLAUDIA OLIVIA
117 MARTINEZ ARELLANO FILIBERTO FELIPE SI
118 MARTINEZ CADENA CRISTOBAL
119 MARTINEZ CORONA MA. GUADALUPE
120 MARTINEZ OCHOA JOSE ALEJANDRO
121 MARTINEZ ROCHA RUBEN
122 MARTINEZ SALVADOR MAYRA ESPERANZA SI
123 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SUSANA
124 MEDRANO DE LEON ELENA FABIOLA
125 MELCHOR MENDOZA ERIKA
126 MENDIRICHAGA PÉREZ-MALDONADO MONICA
127 MENDOZA BECERRA MARIA ASUNCION SI
128 MENDOZA BECERRA MARIA ASUNCION (representante)
129 MENDOZA MARTINEZ ANAYELI
130 MERAZ RAMIRO MARIA AMELIA
131 MILLAN GOMEZ AGUSTIN
132 MIRABAL SANTILLAN ALI OMAR
133 MIRANDA QUIÑONES ALMA ELIZABETH
134 MIRANDA VALENCIA BLANCA LIDIA
135 MOCTEZUMA RAMIREZ OFELIA
136 MONDRAGON ESPARZA JESUS ROBERTO
137 MONTES ROBLES MARIA CELIA
138 MORA LOPEZ ADRIANA
139 MORALES CAMPOS ESTELA SI
140 MORALES CASTORENA LETICIA
141 MORALES LOPEZ ALEJANDRO
142 NAJERA MANCILLA LIZBETH
143 NAUMIS PEÑA CATALINA SI
144 NOVELO FORTANEL RUBEN SI
145 NOVELO PEÑA RAUL SI
146 OLIVERA De Viana SANDRA GUADALUPE
147 OROZCO DELGADO CELIA IRENE SI
148 OROZCO TENORIO JOSE MARIANO SI
149 ORTEGA GARCIA FERNANDO
150 ORTIZ PEDRAZA MELQUIADES ANDRES
151 OSORNIO OSORNIO EDITH
152 PABLO MORALES JOSUE
153 PEÑA ALVAREZ OCTAVIANO
154 PEREZ PAZ NAHUM SI
155 PEREZ RIVERA JORGE DAVID
156 PISTE BELTRÁN SAKNICTÉ
157 PONCE PRIETO LUIS ENRIQUE
158 PRIEGO MARTINEZ HUSSEIN SI
159 QUIJANO SOLIS ALVARO
160 QUINTERO SEGOVIA Eduwiges Del Carmen
161 RAMIREZ ESCARCEGA ANIBAL
162 RAMIREZ LEYVA ELSA MARGARITA SI
163 RANGEL ISLAS ALFONSO
164 RENDON GARCIA LINA
165 REYES ROCHA JAIME
166 REYNEL IGLESIAS HEBERTO
167 RIVERA VELAZQUEZ ILIANA
168 RIVERA Y SANCHEZ HUMBERTO
169 ROBALDINO PUENTE REYNA BERENICE
170 ROBLERO CARBALLO MARCO ANTONIO SI
171 RODRIGUEZ SERAFIN LUIS
172 RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO ADOLFO SI
173 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ARIEL ALEJANDRO SI
174 RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO YESENIA
175 RODRIGUEZ MEJIA JOSE AMADOR
176 RODRIGUEZ MOLINA MARTHA PATRICIA SI
177 ROJAS SOSA JNOHANNA
178 ROLON PEREZ ISRAEL
179 ROQUE QUINTEROS REMEDIOS
180 ROSALES SALAZAR MONICA ALEJANDRA
181 ROSALES SALINAS FABIOLA ELENA SI
182 ROSAS GUTIERREZ ANGELICA MARIA NO
183 ROSAS HERNANDEZ CHARLY MICHELLE
184 RUFINO RODRIGUEZ MARIBEL
185 RUIZ RIVERA PATRICIA SI
186 RUVALCABA BURGOA EDUARDO
187 SAAVEDRA FERNANDEZ OSCAR SI
188 SALAS ESTRADA EDUARDO SI
189 SALAS SALOMÓN MARÍA DEL PILAR
190 SALGADO RUELAS SILVIA MONICA
191 SANCHEZ CARDENAS MA. ANTONIA
192 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ APOLINAR
193 SANCHEZ RIVERA SUSANA
194 SANCHEZ ROJAS LUZ MARIA
195 SANCHEZ VANDERKAST EGBERT JOHN
196 SANCHEZ XICHOTENCATL CARLOS OMAR
197 SANTOS ORTIZ CRISTINA
198 SERRANO PARRA YAMILLI
199 SOLIS VAZQUEZ LUIS ALBERTO
200 SOTO VILLALOBOS ERIKA ISABEL
201 SOUTO FUENTES SAÚL HIRAM SI
202 SUAREZ SANCHEZ ADRIANA
203 TABARES MUÑOZ ANA ROSA
204 TAMEZ ESPADAS MARIANA
205 TISCAREÑO ARROYO MARIA LOURDES
206 TORRES CHABLET ROSA ZULEMA
207 TREVIÑO GONZALEZ ABELARDO RENÉ
208 URIARTE FRANCO LUCIA SI
209 USCANGA ALFONZO MARIA CRISTINA
210 VALENZUELA BADILLO AMANDA
211 VALERO GALINDO MARIA ELENA
212 VARGAS AGUADO HUGO
213 VARGAS ZARAGOZA JULIA SOLEDAD
214 VAZQUEZ ESPINOZA HECTOR
215 VAZQUEZ MELCHOR ALVARO
216 VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
217 VAZQUEZ SANDOVAL LUZ DEL ROCIO
218 VAZQUEZ VALDEZ MARIA
219 VAZQUEZ YEPEZ AZUCENA
220 VEGA DIAZ MARIA GUADALUPE NO
221 VELA MURO AURORA SI
222 VERA CABAÑAS MARTIN
223 VITELA FRAIRE TERESITA DE JESUS
224 YAMA MANRIQUE MARIO RENE
225 YAÑEZ DE LA PEÑA JOSE ANTONIO SI
226 ZAMBRANO GUTIERREZ NORDEMBER
227 ZAMORA BARRAGAN EDNA LAURA
228 ZAMORA CRUZ FELIPE SI
229 ZAPATA GUERRERO MARGARITA MICAELA SI
230 ZARATE MENDOZA ELIZABETH MARINA
231 ZAVALA SANCHEZ GERARDO
232 ZETTER LEAL JULIO SI
233 ZETTER PATIÑO JULIO SI
234 ZURITA CARRERA MARTHA PATRICIA SI